desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shortlands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR2 0JA
Advertisement

Shortlands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Thameslink10:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shortlands10:5510:55
Ravensbourne10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bellingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bellingham
Catford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Catford
Crofton Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Nunhead (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:08London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Victoria10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Shortlands11:0811:08
Bromley South11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Mon 2019-08-26 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:12TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Tonbridge10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Tonbridge
Shortlands11:1211:12
Beckenham Junction11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Kent House
Penge East11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Penge East (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Herne Hill
Brixton11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Brixton
London Victoria11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:20London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Blackfriars
Shortlands11:2011:20
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Eynsford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:22Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Bromley South11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:2211:22
Beckenham Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Kent House
Penge East11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Penge East (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Herne Hill
Brixton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Brixton
London Victoria11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:23London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Victoria10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Shortlands11:2311:23
Bromley South11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
Petts Wood11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Petts Wood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Petts Wood
Orpington11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Chelsfield11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Chelsfield (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Knockholt (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Dunton Green (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Hildenborough (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Thameslink10:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:5510:55
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:08London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Victoria10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Penge East
Kent House11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:0811:08
Bromley South11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Mon 2019-08-26 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:12TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Tonbridge10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington10:4910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:1211:12
London Victoria11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:20London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:2011:20
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:22Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Bromley South11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:2211:22
London Victoria11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2019-08-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:23London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Victoria10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Penge East
Kent House11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Shortlands (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:2311:23
Tonbridge12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..