desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shortlands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR2 0JA
Advertisement

Shortlands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southeastern16:23London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Victoria15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Shortlands16:2316:23
Bromley South16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
Petts Wood16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Petts Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Petts Wood
Orpington16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Sevenoaks15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shortlands16:2516:25
Ravensbourne16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Ravensbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bellingham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bellingham
Catford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Catford
Crofton Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Nunhead (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:37OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Orpington16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Shortlands16:3716:37
Beckenham Junction16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Kent House
Penge East16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Penge East (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Herne Hill
Brixton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Brixton (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Brixton
London Victoria17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:50London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Blackfriars
Shortlands16:5016:50
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Swanley
Eynsford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Eynsford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bat & Ball (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:53London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
London Victoria16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Shortlands16:5316:53
Bromley South16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bromley South (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bickley
Petts Wood17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Petts Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Petts Wood
Orpington17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands departures
Sevenoaks16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Shortlands16:5516:55
Ravensbourne16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Ravensbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bellingham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Bellingham
Catford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Nunhead (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southeastern16:23London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Victoria15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Penge East
Kent House16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands16:2316:23
Orpington16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:25SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Sevenoaks15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:2516:25
London Blackfriars16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:37OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Orpington16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:3716:37
London Victoria17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:50London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Blackfriars16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:5016:50
Sevenoaks17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:53London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
London Victoria16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Penge East
Kent House16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands16:5316:53
Orpington17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Orpington (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shortlands arrivals
Sevenoaks16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shortlands (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:5516:55
London Blackfriars17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shortlands departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..