desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE25 5EG
Advertisement

Selhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern05:402SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Selhurst05:40
Thornton Heath05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Balham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:581SelhurstEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Selhurst05:58
West Croydon06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to West Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to West Croydon
Waddon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Waddon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Waddon
Wallington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wallington (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Belmont (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Belmont
Banstead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Banstead (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Epsom Downs (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:012SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Selhurst06:01
Thornton Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Streatham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to South Bermondsey (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:114EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Eastbourne04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Eastbourne
Selhurst06:1106:11
Clapham Junction06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:112Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Sutton (London)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Sutton (London)
Selhurst06:1006:11
Thornton Heath06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Balham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:162SelhurstMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst departures
Selhurst06:16
Thornton Heath06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Norbury
Streatham Common06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Streatham Common
Balham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Balham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Balham
Clapham Junction06:3506:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Imperial Wharf (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Imperial Wharf
West Brompton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to West Brompton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to West Brompton
Kensington Olympia06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Kensington Olympia (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Shepherds Bush (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Berkhamsted (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Berkhamsted
Tring07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Tring (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Bletchley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern06:102Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Sutton (London)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wallington
Waddon06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst06:1006:11
London Victoria06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:114EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Eastbourne04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Polegate
Lewes05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Plumpton
Haywards Heath05:3105:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst06:1106:11
London Victoria06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:281London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
London Victoria06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:2806:29
Epsom Downs06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Epsom Downs (Tue 2018-06-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:402Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
Sutton (London)06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wallington
Waddon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst06:4006:40
London Victoria07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:431London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
London Victoria06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:4306:44
Sutton (London)07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:501London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selhurst arrivals
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Selhurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selhurst arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..