desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shirley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1AB
Advertisement

Shirley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Midland06:42Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:59Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Shirley06:5906:59
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:28Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Shirley07:2807:28
Yardley Wood07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Langley Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Lye (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Blakedown (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley departures
Whitlocks End07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4307:43
Yardley Wood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hagley
Kidderminster08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Shirley07:4507:45
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wood End (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Shirley08:0108:01
Yardley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Tyseley (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Lye (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hagley (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Blakedown (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
London Midland06:42Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:59Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:28Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:28
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley arrivals
Whitlocks End07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4307:43
Worcester Shrub Hill09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shirley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0108:01
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-05-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shirley departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..