desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Spring Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 3DP
Advertisement

Spring Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland10:19Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Spring Road10:1910:19
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:29Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Spring Road10:2910:29
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Spring Road10:3710:37
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:51Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Spring Road10:5010:51
Birmingham Moor Street10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Blakedown (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:56Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Spring Road11:1111:11
Birmingham Moor Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland10:19Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:29Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:50Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:5010:51
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:56Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:1111:11
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..