desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Spring Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B11 3DP
Advertisement

Spring Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland19:28Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:35Whitlocks EndBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Whitlocks End19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Spring Road19:3519:35
Tyseley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Spring Road20:1120:11
Birmingham Moor Street20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Lye (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:40Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Spring Road20:4020:40
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Shirley (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wood End (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Spring Road21:1121:11
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Lye (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland19:27Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:35Whitlocks EndBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Whitlocks End19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:3519:35
Birmingham Snow Hill19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:40Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Spring Road arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Spring Road departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..