desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seer Green & Jordans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chiltern
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP9 2UR
Advertisement

Seer Green & Jordans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Chiltern Railways13:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans13:1213:12
Gerrards Cross13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:36London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans13:3613:36
Beaconsfield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans14:1214:12
Gerrards Cross14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:36London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans14:3614:36
Beaconsfield14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans15:1215:12
Gerrards Cross15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:36London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans15:3615:36
Beaconsfield15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Chiltern Railways13:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans13:1213:12
London Marylebone13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:36London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans13:3613:36
Aylesbury14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Wed 2020-04-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans14:1214:12
London Marylebone14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:36London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans14:3614:36
Aylesbury15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Wed 2020-04-08 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans15:1215:12
London Marylebone15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:36London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Wed 2020-04-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans15:3615:36
Aylesbury16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Wed 2020-04-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..