desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seer Green & Jordans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chiltern
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP9 2UR
Advertisement

Seer Green & Jordans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
Chiltern Railways05:53AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans05:5305:53
Gerrards Cross05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans06:3206:32
Gerrards Cross06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:55London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans06:5506:55
Beaconsfield06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:30AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans07:3007:30
Gerrards Cross07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
West Ruislip07:4107:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:05London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans08:0508:05
High Wycombe08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Princes Risborough08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Bicester North (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Bicester North
Banbury08:5209:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Banbury (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Leamington Spa (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Leamington Spa
Warwick09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Warwick (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Warwick Parkway
Dorridge09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Dorridge (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Dorridge
Solihull09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Solihull (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans08:1208:12
Gerrards Cross08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
Chiltern Railways05:53AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans05:5305:53
London Marylebone06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans06:3206:32
London Marylebone07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:55London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip06:3106:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans06:5506:55
Aylesbury07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:30AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans07:3007:30
London Marylebone08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:05London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans08:0508:05
Birmingham Moor Street09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-01-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:12AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-01-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans08:1208:12
London Marylebone08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-01-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..