desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seer Green & Jordans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chiltern
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP9 2UR
Advertisement

Seer Green & Jordans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Chiltern Railways18:15AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans18:1418:15
Gerrards Cross18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip18:3118:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:35London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans18:3418:35
Beaconsfield18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:15AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans19:1419:15
Gerrards Cross19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip19:3119:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:35London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans19:3419:35
Beaconsfield19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways20:15AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans20:1420:15
Gerrards Cross20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip20:3120:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways20:35London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans20:3420:35
Beaconsfield20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Chiltern Railways18:14AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans18:1418:15
London Marylebone19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:34London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip18:1118:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans18:3418:35
Aylesbury19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:14AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans19:1419:15
London Marylebone20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:34London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans19:3419:35
Aylesbury20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways20:14AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans20:1420:15
London Marylebone21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways20:34London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans20:3420:35
Aylesbury21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..