desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seer Green & Jordans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Buckinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chiltern
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HP9 2UR
Advertisement

Seer Green & Jordans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Chiltern Railways08:15AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans08:1408:15
Gerrards Cross08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip08:3108:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:35London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans08:3408:35
Beaconsfield08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:15AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans09:1409:15
Gerrards Cross09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip09:3109:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:35London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans09:3409:35
Beaconsfield09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:15AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
Aylesbury09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Seer Green & Jordans10:1410:15
Gerrards Cross10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham Golf Club
Denham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Denham (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Denham
West Ruislip10:3110:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to West Ruislip
South Ruislip10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to South Ruislip
Northolt Park10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:35London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans departures
London Marylebone09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Seer Green & Jordans10:3410:35
Beaconsfield10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Beaconsfield (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Saunderton (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Monks Risborough (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Little Kimble (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Chiltern Railways08:14AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans08:1408:15
London Marylebone09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:34London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans08:3408:35
Aylesbury09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:14AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans09:1409:15
London Marylebone10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:34London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans09:3409:35
Aylesbury10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:14AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
Aylesbury09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans10:1410:15
London Marylebone11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-11-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:34London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seer Green & Jordans arrivals
London Marylebone09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from South Ruislip
West Ruislip10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham
Denham Golf Club10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-11-27 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans10:3410:35
Aylesbury11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-11-27 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seer Green & Jordans departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..