desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stapleton Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS5 0LJ
Advertisement

Stapleton Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Great Western Railway20:312AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road departures
Avonmouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Avonmouth
Stapleton Road20:3120:31
Lawrence Hill20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:331Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road departures
Bristol Temple Meads20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Stapleton Road20:3320:33
Montpelier20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Montpelier (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Montpelier
Redland20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Redland (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Redland
Clifton Down20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Clifton Down (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Sea Mills (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Shirehampton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avonmouth (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Andrews Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:472Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road departures
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Stapleton Road20:4720:47
Lawrence Hill20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bedminster (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bedminster
Parson Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yatton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Yatton
Worle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Worle (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bridgwater
Taunton22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Taunton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:511Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road departures
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Stapleton Road20:5120:51
Filton Abbey Wood20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yate (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Gloucester (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:322Bristol ParkwayPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road departures
Bristol Parkway21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Stapleton Road21:3021:32
Lawrence Hill21:3421:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads21:4221:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Keynsham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Oldfield Park (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bath Spa (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bath Spa
Freshford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Freshford (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Freshford
Avoncliff22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Avoncliff (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Trowbridge (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Trowbridge
Westbury22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Westbury (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Westbury
Warminster22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Warminster (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Warminster
Salisbury23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Salisbury (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Salisbury
Romsey23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Romsey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Romsey
Southampton Central23:3123:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Southampton Central
Fareham23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Fareham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Fareham
Fratton00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Fratton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:431WestburyBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road departures
Westbury20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Westbury
Stapleton Road21:4221:43
Filton Abbey Wood21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Great Western Railway20:312AvonmouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road arrivals
Avonmouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Redland
Montpelier20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road20:3120:31
Bristol Temple Meads20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:331Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road20:3320:33
Severn Beach21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:472Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road arrivals
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road20:4720:47
Taunton22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Taunton (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:511Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road arrivals
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Worle
Yatton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road20:5120:51
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:302Bristol ParkwayPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road arrivals
Bristol Parkway21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road21:3021:32
Portsmouth & Southsea00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:421WestburyBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stapleton Road arrivals
Westbury20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads21:2921:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Stapleton Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road21:4221:43
Bristol Parkway21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stapleton Road departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..