desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
London Overground13:002Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)13:00
Hackney Wick13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia13:0011Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)13:00
Lea Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Enfield Lock (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:3013:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Broxbourne
Roydon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Roydon
Harlow Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Town (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
13:078London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:0713:07
Maryland13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:071Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:095ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)13:0813:09
London Liverpool Street13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-08-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:152Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)13:15
Hackney Wick13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:178London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:1713:17
Maryland13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
London Overground13:062Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:078London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:0713:07
Shenfield13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:085ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)13:0813:09
London Liverpool Street13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-08-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia13:1011Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Bishops Stortford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:121Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond (London)12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)13:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:178London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:1713:17
Shenfield13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:185ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)13:1813:19
London Liverpool Street13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-08-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..