desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Greater Anglia13:199Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Southend Victoria12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Southend Victoria
Stratford (London)13:1813:19
London Liverpool Street13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:201Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:2610aLondon Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:2613:26
Maryland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia13:289IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Ipswich12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ipswich
Stratford (London)13:2713:28
London Liverpool Street13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:282Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)13:28
Hackney Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia13:3010London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:3013:30
Romford13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Shenfield13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Billericay13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Billericay (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Billericay
Wickford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Wickford (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Wickford
Rayleigh14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Rayleigh (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Rayleigh
Hockley14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hockley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hockley
Rochford14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Rochford (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Rochford
Southend Airport14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Airport (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Southend Airport
Southend Victoria14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
13:319ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)13:3013:31
London Liverpool Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
London Overground13:212Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
13:2610aLondon Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:2613:26
Shenfield14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia13:279IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Ipswich12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ipswich
Manningtree12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manningtree to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manningtree
Colchester12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)13:2713:28
London Liverpool Street13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
13:309ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)13:3013:31
London Liverpool Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-12-08 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia13:3010London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:3013:30
Southend Victoria14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:311Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond (London)12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-12-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)13:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:362Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..