desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Greater Anglia14:5510London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:5514:55
Shenfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Ingatestone15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ingatestone (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ingatestone
Chelmsford15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chelmsford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chelmsford
Witham15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Witham (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Witham
White Notley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to White Notley (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to White Notley
Cressing15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cressing (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Cressing
Braintree Freeport15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree Freeport (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Braintree Freeport
Braintree15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Braintree
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
14:578London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:5714:57
Maryland14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:595ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)14:5814:59
London Liverpool Street15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:592Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)14:59
Hackney Wick15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:0011Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)15:00
Lea Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:3015:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Broxbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Broxbourne
Roydon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Roydon (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Roydon
Harlow Town15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Town (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:019Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Southend Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Southend Victoria
Stratford (London)15:0115:01
London Liverpool Street15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Greater Anglia14:5510London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:5514:55
Braintree15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Braintree (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Braintree
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
14:578London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:5714:57
Shenfield15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:581Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond (London)13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)14:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:585ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)14:5814:59
London Liverpool Street15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:019Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Southend Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Rochford
Hockley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Wickford
Billericay14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Romford14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Stratford (London)15:0115:01
London Liverpool Street15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:0210London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:0215:02
Southend Victoria15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..