desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Stratford Underground / District Light Railway / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E15 1AZ
Advertisement

Stratford (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Overground15:281Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)15:28
Hackney Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Wick (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Homerton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Homerton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Central15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hackney Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Camden Road (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kentish Town West (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gospel Oak (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Hampstead (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Acton Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Acton Central
South Acton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to South Acton (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gunnersbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kew Gardens (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:3011Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Stratford (London)15:30
Lea Bridge15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Tottenham Hale
Waltham Cross15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town16:0416:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:315ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Shenfield14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)15:3015:31
London Liverpool Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:348London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
London Liverpool Street15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:3415:34
Maryland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Maryland (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Maryland
Forest Gate15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Forest Gate (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Manor Park
Ilford15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Ilford (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Ilford
Seven Kings15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Romford (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Overground15:362Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:379Colchester TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) departures
Colchester Town14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester Town to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester Town
Stratford (London)15:3715:37
London Liverpool Street15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Overground15:282Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
15:305ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)15:3015:31
London Liverpool Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:348London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:3415:34
Shenfield16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Overground15:361Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Richmond (London)14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Homerton15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Wick15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)15:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia15:379Colchester TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Colchester Town14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester Town to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester Town
Colchester14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Romford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Stratford (London)15:3715:37
London Liverpool Street15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:375ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford (London) arrivals
Shenfield15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)15:3715:38
London Liverpool Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford (London) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..