desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Squires Gate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fylde
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY8 2SN
Advertisement

Squires Gate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Northern14:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate14:0614:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2018-07-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-07-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate14:2014:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall15:0215:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate15:0615:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2018-07-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-07-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate15:2015:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall16:0216:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate16:0616:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2018-07-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-07-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate16:2016:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall17:0217:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Northern14:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:0614:06
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-07-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate14:2014:20
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2018-07-22 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-07-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate15:2015:20
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2018-07-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2115:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate16:0616:06
Blackpool South16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2018-07-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2018-07-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate16:2016:20
Colne18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..