desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Squires Gate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fylde
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY8 2SN
Advertisement

Squires Gate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Northern15:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate15:0615:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate15:2015:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate17:0617:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-09-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate17:2017:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall18:0118:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate19:0619:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2021-09-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-09-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate19:2019:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall20:0420:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Northern15:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate15:2015:20
Colne17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:2116:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate17:0617:06
Blackpool South17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-09-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate17:2017:20
Colne19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2021-09-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate19:0619:06
Blackpool South19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2021-09-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2021-09-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate19:2019:20
Colne21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2021-09-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..