desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Squires Gate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fylde
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY8 2SN
Advertisement

Squires Gate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Northern12:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate12:0612:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate12:2012:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:051ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate13:0513:05
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate13:2013:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Squires Gate14:0614:06
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate departures
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Squires Gate14:2014:20
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lytham
Moss Side14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Preston
Lostock Hall15:0215:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Bamber Bridge
Pleasington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Pleasington
Cherry Tree15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackburn
Rishton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Accrington
Huncoat15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Huncoat
Hapton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Hapton
Rose Grove15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Brierfield
Nelson16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Nelson
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Northern12:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:2111:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate12:0612:06
Blackpool South12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate12:2012:20
Colne14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:051ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20
Colne15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:061ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lostock Hall
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:0614:06
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:201Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Squires Gate arrivals
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate14:2014:20
Colne16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Squires Gate departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..