desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Surrey Quays railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Surrey Quays Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Surrey Quays Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
London Overground03:482Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays departures
Highbury & Islington Nll03:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Surrey Quays03:4803:48
New Cross Gate03:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:521New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays departures
New Cross Gate03:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays03:5103:52
Canada Water03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Wapping
Shadwell03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Whitechapel (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:0304:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Hoxton (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:032Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays departures
Highbury & Islington Nll03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Surrey Quays04:0304:03
New Cross Gate04:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:071New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays departures
New Cross Gate04:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:0604:07
Canada Water04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Wapping
Shadwell04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Whitechapel (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:1804:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Hoxton (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:182Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays departures
Highbury & Islington Nll03:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Surrey Quays04:1804:18
New Cross Gate04:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:221New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays departures
New Cross Gate04:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:2104:22
Canada Water04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Wapping (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Wapping
Shadwell04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shadwell (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Whitechapel (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Hoxton (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Haggerston (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
London Overground03:482Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:2703:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:2903:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:3203:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton03:3403:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell03:4103:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe03:4403:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water03:4603:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays03:4803:48
New Cross Gate03:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:511New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays arrivals
New Cross Gate03:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays03:5103:52
Highbury & Islington Nll04:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2022-06-26 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:032Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:4403:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:5103:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:0304:03
New Cross Gate04:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:061New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays arrivals
New Cross Gate04:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:0604:07
Highbury & Islington Nll04:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2022-06-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:182Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:5904:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:1804:18
New Cross Gate04:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:211New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surrey Quays arrivals
New Cross Gate04:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sun 2022-06-26 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays04:2104:22
Highbury & Islington Nll04:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2022-06-26 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surrey Quays departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..