hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stockport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Virgin Trains (West Coast)
Postcode:
SK3 9HZ
Advertisement

Stockport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Arriva Trains Wales14:583Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport departures
Milford Haven09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Milford Haven
Stockport14:5814:58
Manchester Piccadilly15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:011Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:0115:01
Davenport15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Davenport (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Davenport
Woodsmoor15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Woodsmoor (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Hazel Grove (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Hazel Grove
Disley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Disley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Disley
New Mills Newtown15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to New Mills Newtown (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to New Mills Newtown
Furness Vale15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Furness Vale (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Whaley Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel-En-Le-Frith15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Chapel-En-Le-Frith (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Dove Holes15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Dove Holes (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Dove Holes
Buxton15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Buxton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Virgin Trains15:042Manchester PiccadillyLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:0315:04
Wilmslow15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Wilmslow (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Wilmslow
Crewe15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Crewe (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Crewe
London Euston17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern15:054Alderley EdgeManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport departures
Alderley Edge14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Alderley Edge
Stockport15:0515:05
Heaton Chapel15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Heaton Chapel (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Levenshulme (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern15:134BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport departures
Buxton14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Buxton
Stockport15:1215:13
Manchester Piccadilly15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry15:143BournemouthManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport departures
Bournemouth10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Bournemouth
Stockport15:1315:14
Manchester Piccadilly15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Arriva Trains Wales14:583Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport arrivals
Milford Haven09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Clunderwen
Whitland09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Whitland
Carmarthen10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Llanelli
Swansea10:4910:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Swansea
Neath11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Bridgend
Cardiff Central11:4812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Cwmbran
Abergavenny12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Abergavenny
Hereford13:0613:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Hereford
Leominster13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Leominster
Ludlow13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Ludlow
Shrewsbury13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Shrewsbury
Crewe14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Crewe
Wilmslow14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Wilmslow
Stockport14:5814:58
Manchester Piccadilly15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:011Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport15:0115:01
Buxton15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Buxton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Virgin Trains15:032Manchester PiccadillyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:0315:04
London Euston17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to London Euston (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern15:054Alderley EdgeManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport arrivals
Alderley Edge14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Wilmslow
Handforth14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Handforth to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Handforth
Cheadle Hulme15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheadle Hulme to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Cheadle Hulme
Stockport15:0515:05
Manchester Piccadilly15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern15:124BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport arrivals
Buxton14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel-En-Le-Frith14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Disley
Hazel Grove15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Woodsmoor
Davenport15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Davenport
Stockport15:1215:13
Manchester Piccadilly15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry15:133BournemouthManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockport arrivals
Bournemouth10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Brockenhurst
Southampton Central11:1311:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Basingstoke
Reading12:0512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Reading
Oxford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Oxford
Banbury12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Leamington Spa
Coventry13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Coventry
Birmingham International13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street13:4813:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Wolverhampton
Stafford14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport arrivals from Macclesfield
Stockport15:1315:14
Manchester Piccadilly15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T049
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T078
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Chinley, Marple and Romiley Manchester and Manchester Airport
Timetable T078A
Route stops and distances
Stockport - Reddish South - Denton and Stalybridge
Timetable T082
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Timetable T084
Route stops and distances
Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe - Manchester Airport, Stockport and Manchester
Timetable T086
Route stops and distances
Buxton and Hazel Grove - Manchester
Timetable T088
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Northwich and Chester
Timetable T089
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport and Manchester - Warrington Central - Liverpool
Timetable T131
Route stops and distances
Manchester, Liverpool and Crewe - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us