desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Greater Anglia14:303Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria14:30
Prittlewell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria14:50
Prittlewell14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:103Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria15:10
Prittlewell15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:303Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria15:30
Prittlewell15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria15:50
Prittlewell15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:103Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria16:10
Prittlewell16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Greater Anglia14:343London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield13:5613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria14:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:543London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria14:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:143London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria15:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:343London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield14:5614:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria15:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:543London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria15:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:143London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria16:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..