desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Greater Anglia17:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria17:50
Prittlewell17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:033Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria18:03
Prittlewell18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:203Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria18:20
Prittlewell18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria18:30
Prittlewell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria18:50
Prittlewell18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-08-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:103Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria19:10
Prittlewell19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-08-09 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Greater Anglia17:413London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria17:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:563London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria17:56
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:103London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:252London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:413London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:41
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:583London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2022-08-09 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:58
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 005
London to Wickford, Southminster and Southend Victoria
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..