desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Greater Anglia07:484Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria07:48
Prittlewell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:234Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria08:23
Prittlewell08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:532Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria08:53
Prittlewell08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:234Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria09:23
Prittlewell09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:532Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria09:53
Prittlewell09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:233Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria10:23
Prittlewell10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Greater Anglia08:212London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria08:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:514London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria08:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:252London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria09:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:523London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria09:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:221London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria10:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:522London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria10:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..