desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Greater Anglia05:003Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:00
Prittlewell05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:304Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:30
Prittlewell05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:501Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:50
Prittlewell05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:102Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:10
Prittlewell06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:303Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:30
Prittlewell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Greater Anglia05:444London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:363London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria06:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:543London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria06:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:143London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria07:14
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:343London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria07:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:543London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2021-04-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria07:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..