desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Greater Anglia20:303Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria20:30
Prittlewell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria20:50
Prittlewell20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:104Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria21:10
Prittlewell21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria21:30
Prittlewell21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:003Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria22:00
Prittlewell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:303Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria22:30
Prittlewell22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Greater Anglia20:353London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria20:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:554London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria20:55
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:142London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria21:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:343London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria21:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:544London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria21:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:143London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria22:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..