desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Greater Anglia22:202Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria22:20
Prittlewell22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-04-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria22:50
Prittlewell22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield23:2423:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-04-06 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 7th April
Greater Anglia04:001Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:00
Prittlewell04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Seven Kings04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Seven Kings (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Seven Kings
Stratford (London)04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-04-07 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:30
Prittlewell04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-04-07 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:203Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:20
Prittlewell05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-04-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Greater Anglia22:163London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria22:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria22:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:163London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-04-06 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 7th April
Greater Anglia00:183London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-04-07 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria00:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..