desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
Greater Anglia04:001Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:00
Prittlewell04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:30
Prittlewell04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:003Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:00
Prittlewell05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:304Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:30
Prittlewell05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:001Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:00
Prittlewell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:30
Prittlewell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Greater Anglia23:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 24th July
Greater Anglia00:183London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria00:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia00:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria00:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia01:233London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria01:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia01:584London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford01:3101:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport01:4701:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sat 2021-07-24 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria01:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:332London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..