desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Greater Anglia23:003Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria23:00
Prittlewell23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Greater Anglia03:30Southend VictoriaNewbury Park UndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria03:30
Prittlewell03:3503:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport03:4303:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford03:5003:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay04:5304:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Newbury Park Und05:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Newbury Park Und (Sat 2019-02-23 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Newbury Park Und
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Greater Anglia04:00Southend VictoriaNewbury Park UndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:00
Prittlewell04:0504:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:2004:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley04:3804:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Newbury Park Und06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Newbury Park Und (Sat 2019-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Newbury Park Und
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Greater Anglia04:30Southend VictoriaNewbury Park UndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria04:30
Prittlewell04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford04:5004:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Newbury Park Und06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Newbury Park Und (Sat 2019-02-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Newbury Park Und
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Greater Anglia05:00Southend VictoriaNewbury Park UndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:00
Prittlewell05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Newbury Park Und07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Newbury Park Und (Sat 2019-02-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Newbury Park Und
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Greater Anglia05:30Southend VictoriaNewbury Park UndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria05:30
Prittlewell05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Newbury Park Und07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Newbury Park Und (Sat 2019-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Newbury Park Und
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Greater Anglia06:00Southend VictoriaNewbury Park UndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:00
Prittlewell06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Newbury Park Und08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Newbury Park Und (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Newbury Park Und
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Greater Anglia22:344London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria22:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:542London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria22:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:143London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:384London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:482London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria23:48
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Greater Anglia00:183London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria00:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..