desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia18:303Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria18:30
Prittlewell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:504Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria18:50
Prittlewell18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:103Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria19:10
Prittlewell19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria19:30
Prittlewell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:503Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria19:50
Prittlewell19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:103Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria20:10
Prittlewell20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia18:304London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:30
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:381London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:473London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:47
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:582London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria18:58
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:104London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria19:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:211London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria19:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..