desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st June
Greater Anglia06:352Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:35
Prittlewell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:461Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria06:46
Prittlewell06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2023-06-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:003Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria07:00
Prittlewell07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2023-06-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:114Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria07:11
Prittlewell07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:231Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria07:23
Prittlewell07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2023-06-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:324Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria07:32
Prittlewell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2023-06-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st June
Greater Anglia06:394London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria06:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:541London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria06:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:164London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria07:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:341London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria07:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:493London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria07:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:102London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Thu 2023-06-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria08:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-05-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 005
London to Wickford, Southminster and Southend Victoria
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..