desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Greater Anglia12:514Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria12:51
Prittlewell12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield13:2413:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:112Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria13:11
Prittlewell13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:313Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria13:31
Prittlewell13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:514Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria13:51
Prittlewell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:113Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria14:11
Prittlewell14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Romford14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Romford
Stratford (London)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-07-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:313Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria14:31
Prittlewell14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2024-07-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Greater Anglia12:502London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria12:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:163London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria13:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:304London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria13:30
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:503London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria13:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:132London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria14:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:302London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria14:30
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 005
London to Wickford, Southminster and Southend Victoria
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...