desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SS2 6AE
Advertisement

Southend Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Greater Anglia16:104Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria16:10
Prittlewell16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:302Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria16:30
Prittlewell16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:504Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria16:50
Prittlewell16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:101Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria17:10
Prittlewell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:254Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria17:25
Prittlewell17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:352Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria departures
Southend Victoria17:35
Prittlewell17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Prittlewell (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Prittlewell
Southend Airport17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Southend Airport (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Southend Airport
Rochford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rochford (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rochford
Hockley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Hockley (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Hockley
Rayleigh17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Rayleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Rayleigh
Wickford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Wickford (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Wickford
Billericay18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Billericay (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Billericay
Shenfield18:1018:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Shenfield
Stratford (London)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Greater Anglia15:542London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria15:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:141London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Romford
Shenfield15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria16:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:344London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria16:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:541London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria16:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:154London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria17:15
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:262London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Victoria arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Shenfield
Billericay16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Billericay
Wickford17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Wickford
Rayleigh17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rayleigh
Hockley17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Hockley
Rochford17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Rochford
Southend Airport17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Southend Airport
Prittlewell17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Southend Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Victoria arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Victoria17:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..