desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sole Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA13 0XY
Advertisement

Sole Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern06:57Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Gillingham (Kent)06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Sole Street06:5706:57
Meopham07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:57FavershamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Faversham07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Sole Street07:5707:57
Meopham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:57FavershamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Faversham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Sole Street08:5708:57
Meopham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:59London VictoriaCanterbury EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street08:5908:59
Rochester09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Newington (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Newington
Sittingbourne09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Teynham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Teynham
Faversham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Canterbury East09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:57Canterbury EastLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Canterbury East09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Sole Street09:5709:57
Meopham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:59London VictoriaCanterbury EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street09:5909:59
Rochester10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Newington (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Newington
Sittingbourne10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Teynham (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Teynham
Faversham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Canterbury East10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern06:57Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street06:5706:57
London Victoria07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:57FavershamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Faversham07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Teynham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street07:5707:57
London Victoria08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:57FavershamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Faversham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street08:5708:57
London Victoria09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:59London VictoriaCanterbury EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street08:5908:59
Canterbury East09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:57Canterbury EastLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Canterbury East09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Teynham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street09:5709:57
London Victoria10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:59London VictoriaCanterbury EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street09:5909:59
Canterbury East10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-10-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..