desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sole Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA13 0XY
Advertisement

Sole Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southeastern12:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street12:3112:31
Rochester12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Canterbury East13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:01Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Dover Priory11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Sole Street13:0113:01
Meopham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street13:3113:31
Rochester13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Canterbury East14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:01Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Dover Priory12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Sole Street14:0114:01
Meopham14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
London Victoria13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Sole Street14:3114:31
Rochester14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rochester (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rochester
Chatham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Chatham (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Faversham (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Faversham
Canterbury East15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:01Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street departures
Dover Priory13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Sole Street15:0115:01
Meopham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Meopham (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Meopham
Longfield15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Longfield
Farningham Road15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Farningham Road (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Farningham Road
Swanley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bromley South (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southeastern12:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street12:3112:31
Dover Priory13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:01Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Dover Priory11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street13:0113:01
London Victoria14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street13:3113:31
Dover Priory14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:01Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Dover Priory12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street14:0114:01
London Victoria15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
London Victoria13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street14:3114:31
Dover Priory15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-08-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:01Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sole Street arrivals
Dover Priory13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sole Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street15:0115:01
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sole Street departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..