desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways22:21London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull22:2022:21
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:41DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull22:4122:41
Olton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:51London MaryleboneStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull22:5022:51
Birmingham Moor Street23:0023:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:0523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:16Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Solihull23:1623:16
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Lapworth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lapworth
Hatton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways23:31London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull23:3023:31
Birmingham Moor Street23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 22nd September
London Midland06:58Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Solihull06:5706:58
Olton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways22:20London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull22:2022:21
Birmingham Snow Hill22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:41DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:4122:41
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:50London MaryleboneStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Bicester North21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Solihull22:5022:51
Stourbridge Junction23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:16Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull23:1623:16
Leamington Spa23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways23:30London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull23:3023:31
Birmingham Snow Hill23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 22nd September
London Midland06:57Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2018-09-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:5706:58
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-09-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..