desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways20:33London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull20:3220:33
Birmingham Moor Street20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:37DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull20:3720:37
Olton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:5922:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:16Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Solihull21:1621:16
Widney Manor21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:34London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull21:3321:34
Birmingham Moor Street21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:38DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull21:3821:38
Olton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:5923:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Malvern Link (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:49London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways20:32London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Haddenham & Thame Parkway19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull20:3220:33
Birmingham Snow Hill20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:37DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3720:37
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:16Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:1621:16
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:33London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Princes Risborough20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull21:3321:34
Birmingham Snow Hill21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:38DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3821:38
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Great Malvern (Fri 2018-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:48London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..