desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways18:50London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull18:4918:50
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Rowley Regis19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Stourbridge Junction19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:57London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull18:5718:57
Birmingham Moor Street19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:04KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Solihull19:0419:04
Widney Manor19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull19:0819:08
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:29London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull19:2819:29
Birmingham Moor Street19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:37KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Solihull19:3719:37
Widney Manor19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways18:49London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Banbury18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull18:4918:50
Kidderminster19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:57London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Gerrards Cross16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Seer Green
High Wycombe16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury17:4218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Hatton18:3318:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull18:5718:57
Birmingham Snow Hill19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:04KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull19:0419:04
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways19:28London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Haddenham & Thame Parkway18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull19:2819:29
Birmingham Snow Hill19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:37KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull19:3719:37
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..