desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:54DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull09:5409:54
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Solihull09:5609:56
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Solihull10:1310:13
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:17DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull10:1710:17
Olton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:32KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Solihull10:3210:32
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Solihull10:3610:37
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:54DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:5609:56
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:1310:13
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:17DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:32KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:3210:32
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:36Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3610:37
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..