desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland12:13Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Solihull12:1312:13
Widney Manor12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:17DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull12:1712:17
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hagley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Blakedown (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:23London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull12:2212:23
Birmingham Moor Street12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:24Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Birmingham Snow Hill12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Solihull12:2312:24
Dorridge12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Banbury (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Banbury
Bicester North13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bicester North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Bicester North
London Marylebone14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Solihull12:3212:32
Widney Manor12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-10-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Solihull12:3612:37
Olton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland12:13Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:1312:13
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:17DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:22London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Bicester North11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull12:2212:23
Birmingham Snow Hill12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways12:23Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull12:2312:24
London Marylebone14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:32Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:3212:32
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2019-10-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:3612:37
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..