desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Solihull railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 1LG
Advertisement

Solihull Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Chiltern Railways21:55London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull21:5421:55
Birmingham Moor Street22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:11Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Solihull22:1122:11
Widney Manor22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:11DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull22:1122:11
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Olton
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:24London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull22:2422:24
Birmingham Moor Street22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:29Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
Birmingham Snow Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Solihull22:2822:29
Dorridge22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Lapworth22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lapworth
Hatton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Banbury (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:01London MaryleboneStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull departures
London Marylebone21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
Solihull23:0023:01
Birmingham Moor Street23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:1323:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Chiltern Railways21:54London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull21:5421:55
Birmingham Moor Street22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:11Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill20:4220:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Olton
Solihull22:1122:11
Dorridge22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:11DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:1122:11
Worcester Shrub Hill23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:24London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Bicester North21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull22:2422:24
Birmingham Snow Hill22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:28Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull22:2822:29
Banbury23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Banbury (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:00London MaryleboneStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Solihull arrivals
London Marylebone21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from High Wycombe
Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull arrivals from Dorridge
Solihull23:0023:01
Stourbridge Junction23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Solihull departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...