desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

South Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA9 8QS
Advertisement

South Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
LUL Bakerloo Line12:152Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
South Kenton12:1512:15
Kenton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-09-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:161Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton12:1612:16
North Wembley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:211Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Watford Junction12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
South Kenton12:2112:21
North Wembley12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to South Hampstead (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to London Euston (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
London Euston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Kenton12:2212:22
Kenton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Headstone Lane (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Hatch End (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Bushey (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:262Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
South Kenton12:2612:26
Kenton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:261Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton12:2612:26
North Wembley12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
LUL Bakerloo Line12:152Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:1512:15
Harrow & Wealdstone12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-09-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:161Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton12:1612:16
Queens Park (London)12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:211Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton12:2112:21
London Euston12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to London Euston (Sat 2018-09-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
London Euston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:2212:22
Watford Junction12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:262Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:2612:26
Harrow & Wealdstone12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:261Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sat 2018-09-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton12:2612:26
Queens Park (London)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..