desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

South Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA9 8QS
Advertisement

South Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
LUL Bakerloo Line13:162Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
South Kenton13:1613:16
Kenton13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:161Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton13:1613:16
North Wembley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:271Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton13:2713:27
North Wembley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:282Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
South Kenton13:2813:28
Kenton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:341Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton13:3413:34
North Wembley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
LUL Bakerloo Line13:162Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton13:1613:16
Harrow & Wealdstone13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:161Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton13:1613:16
Queens Park (London)13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:271Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton13:2713:27
Queens Park (London)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:282Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton13:2813:28
Harrow & Wealdstone13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2020-04-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line13:341Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Wed 2020-04-08 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton13:3413:34
Queens Park (London)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..