desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

South Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA9 8QS
Advertisement

South Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
London Overground11:011Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Watford Junction10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
South Kenton11:0111:01
North Wembley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:032Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Kilburn High Road10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
South Kenton11:0311:03
Kenton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Hatch End (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Bushey (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:071Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton11:0711:07
North Wembley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:092Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
South Kenton11:0911:09
Kenton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:172Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
South Kenton11:1711:17
Kenton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:171Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
South Kenton11:1711:17
North Wembley11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
London Overground11:011Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:0111:01
Kilburn High Road11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:032Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Kilburn High Road10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:0311:03
Watford Junction11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:071Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:0711:07
Queens Park (London)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:092Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:0911:09
Harrow & Wealdstone11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:172Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:1711:17
Harrow & Wealdstone11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:171Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:1711:17
Queens Park (London)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..