desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonegate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN5 7ER
Advertisement

Stonegate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern08:17HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate08:1708:17
Wadhurst08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:30London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
London Charing Cross07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stonegate08:3008:30
Etchingham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Etchingham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Robertsbridge
Battle08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Battle
Crowhurst08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Crowhurst (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate08:5008:50
Wadhurst08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells09:0509:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:18HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate09:1809:18
Wadhurst09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells09:3409:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:35London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
London Charing Cross08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stonegate09:3509:35
Etchingham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Etchingham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Robertsbridge
Battle09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:20HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate10:2010:20
Wadhurst10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern08:17HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate08:1708:17
London Charing Cross09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:30London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
London Charing Cross07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells08:0908:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate08:3008:30
Hastings09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate08:5008:50
London Charing Cross10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:18HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate09:1809:18
London Charing Cross10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:35London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
London Charing Cross08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells09:1109:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate09:3509:35
Hastings10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:20HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Thu 2019-06-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate10:2010:20
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..