desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stonegate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN5 7ER
Advertisement

Stonegate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern10:23HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate10:2310:23
Wadhurst10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hildenborough (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:26London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
London Charing Cross09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stonegate10:2610:26
Etchingham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Etchingham (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Robertsbridge
Battle10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Battle
Crowhurst10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Crowhurst (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:23HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate11:2311:23
Wadhurst11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hildenborough (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:26London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
London Charing Cross10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stonegate11:2611:26
Etchingham11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Etchingham (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Robertsbridge
Battle11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Battle
Crowhurst11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Crowhurst (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards11:5111:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:23HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
Hastings11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
Stonegate12:2312:23
Wadhurst12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Wadhurst (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Wadhurst
Frant12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to High Brooms (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tonbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hildenborough (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Orpington (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Orpington
London Bridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:26London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate departures
London Charing Cross11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
Stonegate12:2612:26
Etchingham12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Etchingham (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Robertsbridge
Battle12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Battle (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Battle
Crowhurst12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Crowhurst (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern10:23HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate10:2310:23
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:26London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
London Charing Cross09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate10:2610:26
Hastings11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Mon 2021-03-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:23HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate11:2311:23
London Charing Cross12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:26London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
London Charing Cross10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate11:2611:26
Hastings12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Mon 2021-03-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:23HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
Hastings11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate12:2312:23
London Charing Cross13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:26London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stonegate arrivals
London Charing Cross11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Stonegate (Mon 2021-03-01 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate12:2612:26
Hastings13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Hastings (Mon 2021-03-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stonegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..