desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS1 2QY
Advertisement

Southend East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
c2c14:09London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
London Fenchurch Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend East14:0914:09
Thorpe Bay14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-03-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:15ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East14:1514:15
Southend Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:19ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East14:1914:19
Southend Central14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea14:3914:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:25London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
London Fenchurch Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend East14:2514:25
Thorpe Bay14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-03-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:39London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
London Fenchurch Street13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend East14:3914:39
Thorpe Bay14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-03-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:40ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East14:4014:40
Southend Central14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays15:2115:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:45ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East14:4514:45
Southend Central14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
c2c14:09London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East14:0914:09
Shoeburyness14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:15ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1514:15
London Fenchurch Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:19ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1914:19
London Fenchurch Street15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:25London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Laindon
Basildon14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East14:2514:25
Shoeburyness14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:39London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet14:1714:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East14:3914:39
Shoeburyness14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:40ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:4014:40
London Fenchurch Street16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:45ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:4514:45
London Fenchurch Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..