desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS1 2QY
Advertisement

Southend East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
c2c04:04Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Thorpe Bay04:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:0404:04
Southend Central04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:17ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness04:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East04:1704:17
Southend Central04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3004:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:33Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Thorpe Bay04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3304:33
Southend Central04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:01ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East05:0105:01
Southend Central05:0405:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:10Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Thorpe Bay05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1005:10
Southend Central05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:19ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East05:1905:19
Southend Central05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
c2c04:04Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Thorpe Bay04:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:0404:04
London Fenchurch Street05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:17ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness04:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:1704:17
London Fenchurch Street05:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:33Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Thorpe Bay04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3304:33
London Fenchurch Street05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:01ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0105:01
London Fenchurch Street06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:10Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Thorpe Bay05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1005:10
London Fenchurch Street06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:19ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Thu 2019-10-17 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1905:19
London Fenchurch Street06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-10-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..