desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS1 2QY
Advertisement

Southend East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
c2c05:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East05:4605:46
Southend Central05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:08ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East06:0806:08
Southend Central06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:16ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East06:1606:16
Southend Central06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:32ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East06:3206:32
Southend Central06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:49ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East06:4906:49
Southend Central06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to East Tilbury (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Tilbury Town (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Tilbury Town
Grays07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:02ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East departures
Shoeburyness06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend East07:0207:02
Southend Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Southend Central
Westcliff07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Benfleet
Pitsea07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Pitsea
Basildon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Basildon
Laindon07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Upminster
Barking07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Barking
West Ham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
c2c05:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4605:46
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:08ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:0806:08
London Fenchurch Street07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:16ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1606:16
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:32ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:3206:32
London Fenchurch Street07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:49ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:4906:49
London Fenchurch Street08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:02ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend East arrivals
Shoeburyness06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:0207:02
London Fenchurch Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend East departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..