desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS1 1AH
Advertisement

Southend Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
c2c05:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Shoeburyness05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend Central05:4305:43
Westcliff05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:5906:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to East Tilbury (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Tilbury Town (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Grays
Purfleet06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Purfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Rainham (Essex) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Dagenham Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Barking
West Ham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:473ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Shoeburyness05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend Central05:4705:47
Westcliff05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Laindon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Laindon
Upminster06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Upminster
West Ham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:533ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Shoeburyness05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend Central05:5305:53
Westcliff05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Upminster
West Ham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:542London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
London Fenchurch Street05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend Central05:5405:54
Southend East05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:013Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Thorpe Bay05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend Central06:0106:01
Westcliff06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to East Tilbury (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Tilbury Town (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Grays
Purfleet06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Purfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Rainham (Essex) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Dagenham Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Barking
West Ham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:063ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Shoeburyness05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend Central06:0606:06
Westcliff06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Basildon
Laindon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Upminster
West Ham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
c2c05:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Shoeburyness05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:4305:43
London Fenchurch Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:473ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Shoeburyness05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:4705:47
London Fenchurch Street06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:501BarkingSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Barking04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central05:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:533ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Shoeburyness05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:5305:53
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:542London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Laindon
Basildon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central05:5405:54
Shoeburyness06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:013Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Thorpe Bay05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:0106:01
London Fenchurch Street07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..