desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southend Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS1 1AH
Advertisement

Southend Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
c2c19:032London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
London Fenchurch Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend Central19:0219:03
Southend East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:083ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Shoeburyness18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Southend Central19:0819:08
Westcliff19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Pitsea
Basildon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Basildon
Laindon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Upminster
Barking19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Barking
West Ham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:092London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
London Fenchurch Street18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend Central19:0819:09
Southend East19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:124Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
Southend Central19:12
Westcliff19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chalkwell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Benfleet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Stanford-Le-Hope (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to East Tilbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Tilbury Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Tilbury Town
Grays19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Chafford Hundred (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Ockendon
Upminster20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Upminster (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Upminster
Barking20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Barking
West Ham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Limehouse (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:182London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
London Fenchurch Street18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend Central19:1719:18
Southend East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:222London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central departures
London Fenchurch Street18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Southend Central19:2219:22
Southend East19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
c2c19:022London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:0219:03
Shoeburyness19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:082London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Ham
Laindon18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Laindon
Chalkwell19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:0819:09
Shoeburyness19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:083ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Shoeburyness18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central19:0819:08
London Fenchurch Street20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:172London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:1719:18
Shoeburyness19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:222London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from West Ham
Upminster18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Upminster
Basildon19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:2219:22
Shoeburyness19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:233ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southend Central arrivals
Shoeburyness19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central19:2319:23
London Fenchurch Street20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southend Central departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..