desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 7th July
South West Trains07:181FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Farnham06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Farnham
Staines07:1707:18
Ashford (Surrey)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:232London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines07:2207:23
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Longcross
Sunningdale07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:241WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines07:2307:24
Ashford (Surrey)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines07:2807:29
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:372London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines07:3707:37
Wraysbury07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Thu 2022-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Thu 2022-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Thu 2022-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:381Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines07:3707:38
Ashford (Surrey)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 7th July
South West Trains07:171FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Farnham06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley06:3606:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Frimley
Camberley06:4406:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines07:1707:18
London Waterloo08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:222London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:231WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2307:24
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:281Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2807:29
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:372London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:3707:37
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2022-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:371Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines07:3707:38
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..