desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
South West Trains21:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines21:5821:58
Feltham22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines22:0222:03
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines22:0722:08
Ashford (Surrey)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:122London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines22:1122:12
Wraysbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Thu 2024-02-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Thu 2024-02-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Thu 2024-02-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2024-02-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:162London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines22:1622:16
Egham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:242London WaterlooBracknellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines22:2322:24
Egham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
South West Trains21:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines21:5821:58
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:4521:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines22:0222:03
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines22:0722:08
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:112London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1122:12
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2024-02-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:162London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1622:16
Weybridge22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:232London WaterlooBracknellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:2322:24
Bracknell22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...