desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains17:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines17:5817:59
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines18:0218:03
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines18:0718:07
Wraysbury18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines18:0718:08
Ashford (Surrey)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:172London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines18:1618:17
Egham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:2618:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:252London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines18:2418:25
Egham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains17:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines17:5817:59
London Waterloo18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines18:0218:03
London Waterloo18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:0718:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines18:0718:08
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:162London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:1618:17
Weybridge18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:242London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2022-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2418:25
Reading 4/5/619:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..