desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains10:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/610:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines10:5810:59
Feltham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines11:0211:03
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines11:0711:07
Wraysbury11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines11:0711:08
Ashford (Surrey)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:142London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines11:1411:14
Egham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:252London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines11:2411:25
Egham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Longcross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Longcross
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains10:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines10:5810:59
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:4510:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines11:0211:03
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:0711:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines11:0711:08
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:142London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:1411:14
Weybridge11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:242London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2020-07-10 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2411:25
Reading 4/5/612:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..