desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains06:381Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines06:3706:38
Ashford (Surrey)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:412London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines06:4106:41
Wraysbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:462London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines06:4506:46
Egham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines06:5206:53
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Longcross
Sunningdale07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:541WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines06:5306:54
Ashford (Surrey)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:0707:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines06:5806:59
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains06:371Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines06:3706:38
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:412London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:2106:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:4106:41
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:452London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:4506:46
Weybridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53
Reading 4/5/607:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:531WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5306:54
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5806:59
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..