desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains08:472London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines08:4608:47
Egham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines08:5208:53
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines08:5808:59
Feltham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines09:0209:03
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines09:0709:07
Wraysbury09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines09:0709:08
Ashford (Surrey)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains08:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:5208:53
Reading 4/5/609:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines08:5808:59
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:4508:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines09:0209:03
London Waterloo09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:0709:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines09:0709:08
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:122London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1209:13
Reading 4/5/609:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-10-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..