desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains04:531StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Staines04:53
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Mortlake (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:232StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Staines05:23
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:371StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Staines05:37
Ashford (Surrey)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:442StainesWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Staines05:44
Egham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Tue 2018-12-11 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Tue 2018-12-11 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-11 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines05:5105:53
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:031WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Woking
Staines06:0206:03
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:512London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:021WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines06:0706:08
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:082TwickenhamWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Twickenham05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:0806:08
Windsor & Eton Riverside06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2018-12-11 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:222London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:281Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines06:2806:29
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..