desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:331WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines19:3219:33
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:372London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines19:3719:37
Wraysbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:381Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines19:3719:38
Ashford (Surrey)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:412London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines19:4119:41
Egham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:462London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines19:4619:46
Egham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines19:5219:53
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains19:321WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:1919:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines19:3219:33
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:372London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:3719:37
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:371Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines19:3719:38
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:411Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines19:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:412London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4119:41
Reading 4/5/620:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:462London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4619:46
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..