desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
South West Trains09:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines09:0709:07
Wraysbury09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines09:0709:08
Ashford (Surrey)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:142London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines09:1409:14
Egham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-10-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Thu 2020-10-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Thu 2020-10-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2020-10-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:232London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines09:2209:23
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Longcross09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Longcross
Sunningdale09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:291Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines09:2809:29
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:331WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines09:3209:33
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
South West Trains09:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:0709:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines09:0709:08
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-10-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:142London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1409:14
Weybridge09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2020-10-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:222London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23
Reading 4/5/610:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:281Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines09:2809:29
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-10-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:321WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2020-10-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines09:3209:33
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-10-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..