desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
South West Trains12:442London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines12:4412:44
Wraysbury12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:481Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines12:4812:48
Feltham12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines12:5212:53
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:542London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines12:5412:54
Egham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot13:1213:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/613:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines12:5812:59
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines12:5812:59
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:031Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines13:0213:03
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
South West Trains12:442London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4412:44
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2019-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:481Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines12:4812:48
London Waterloo13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:5212:53
Reading 4/5/613:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:542London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:5412:54
Reading 4/5/613:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines12:5812:59
London Waterloo13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines12:5812:59
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..