desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
South West Trains17:392London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines17:3717:39
Wraysbury17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:391Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines17:3917:39
Ashford (Surrey)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:472London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines17:4717:47
Egham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines17:5317:53
Egham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Longcross18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Longcross
Sunningdale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines17:5817:59
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines18:0218:03
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
South West Trains17:372London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:3717:39
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:391Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines17:3917:39
London Waterloo18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:472London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:4717:47
Weybridge18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5317:53
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines17:5817:59
London Waterloo18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Fri 2021-09-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines18:0218:03
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..