desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staines railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW18 2BZ
Advertisement

Staines Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains09:442London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines09:4409:44
Egham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:5810:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chertsey (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Addlestone (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:532London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines09:5209:53
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunningdale
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Martins Heron (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Bracknell
Wokingham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:591Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Reading 4/5/609:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Staines09:5809:59
Feltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:031WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Staines10:0210:03
Ashford (Surrey)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Hounslow10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Hounslow
Isleworth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Isleworth (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Syon Lane
Brentford10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Chiswick (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Barnes
Putney10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
London Waterloo09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Staines10:0710:07
Wraysbury10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wraysbury (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunnymeads (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Datchet (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:081Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Staines10:0710:08
Ashford (Surrey)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Feltham (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Whitton (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Twickenham (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Richmond (London)
Putney10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Putney
Clapham Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains09:442London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:4409:44
Weybridge10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:522London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5209:53
Reading 4/5/610:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:581Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines09:5809:59
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:021WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Weybridge09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:4509:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Egham
Staines10:0210:03
London Waterloo10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:072London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
London Waterloo09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:0710:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2019-04-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:071Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staines arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Staines (Mon 2019-04-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines10:0710:08
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staines departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..