desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Neots railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE19 1QF
Advertisement

St Neots Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Thameslink12:061London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots departures
London Kings Cross11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from London Kings Cross
St Neots12:0612:06
Huntingdon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Sun 2019-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Peterborough (Sun 2019-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:084PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots departures
Peterborough11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Peterborough
St Neots12:0812:08
Sandy12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Sandy (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Sandy
Biggleswade12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Hitchin (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:061London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots departures
London Kings Cross12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from London Kings Cross
St Neots13:0613:06
Huntingdon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Sun 2019-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Peterborough (Sun 2019-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:084PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots departures
Peterborough12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Peterborough
St Neots13:0813:08
Sandy13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Sandy (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Sandy
Biggleswade13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Arlesey
Hitchin13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Hitchin (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:061London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots departures
London Kings Cross13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from London Kings Cross
St Neots14:0614:06
Huntingdon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Sun 2019-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Peterborough (Sun 2019-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:084PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots departures
Peterborough13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Peterborough
St Neots14:0814:08
Sandy14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Sandy (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Sandy
Biggleswade14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Biggleswade (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Arlesey
Hitchin14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Hitchin (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Thameslink12:061London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots arrivals
London Kings Cross11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Sandy
St Neots12:0612:06
Peterborough12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Peterborough (Sun 2019-06-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:084PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots arrivals
Peterborough11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:0812:08
London Kings Cross13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:061London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots arrivals
London Kings Cross12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Sandy
St Neots13:0613:06
Peterborough13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Peterborough (Sun 2019-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:084PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots arrivals
Peterborough12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:0813:08
London Kings Cross14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:061London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots arrivals
London Kings Cross13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Sandy
St Neots14:0614:06
Peterborough14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Peterborough (Sun 2019-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:084PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Neots arrivals
Peterborough13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Sun 2019-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:0814:08
London Kings Cross15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London Kings Cross (Sun 2019-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Neots departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..