desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh16:0016:00
Ewell West16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:29DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh16:2916:29
Worcester Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh16:3016:30
Ewell West16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sun 2018-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sun 2018-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2018-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sun 2018-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Dorking16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sun 2018-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh16:5916:59
Worcester Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh17:0017:00
Ewell West17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:29DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh17:2917:29
Worcester Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:0016:00
Guildford16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:29DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:2916:29
London Waterloo16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:3016:30
Dorking16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Sun 2018-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:5916:59
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh17:0017:00
Guildford17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:29DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-10-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:2917:29
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..