desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:54DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh10:5410:54
Worcester Park10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:06London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh11:0611:06
Ewell West11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:09GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh11:0911:09
Worcester Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:21London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh11:2111:21
Ewell West11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Dorking11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh11:2411:24
Worcester Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:36London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh11:3611:36
Ewell West11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:54DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:5410:54
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:06London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:0611:06
Guildford11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:09GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:0911:09
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:21London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:2111:21
Dorking11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:2411:24
London Waterloo11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:36London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:3611:36
Guildford12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..