desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh07:4307:43
Worcester Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh07:5207:52
Ewell West07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh07:5307:53
Worcester Park07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:13DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh08:1308:13
Worcester Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh08:2208:22
Ewell West08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh08:2308:23
Worcester Park08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:4307:43
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:5207:52
Dorking08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:53DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:5307:53
London Waterloo08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:13DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh08:1308:13
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh08:2208:22
Guildford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh08:2308:23
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...