desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
South West Trains21:24London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh21:2421:24
Ewell West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:25GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh21:2521:25
Worcester Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh21:5221:52
Ewell West21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:55DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh21:5521:55
Worcester Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh22:2222:22
Ewell West22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:25GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh22:2522:25
Worcester Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
South West Trains21:24London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:2421:24
Guildford22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:25GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:1621:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:2521:25
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:5221:52
Dorking22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:55DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:5521:55
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:2222:22
Guildford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:25GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom22:1522:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-10-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:2522:25
London Waterloo22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..