desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
South West Trains13:37London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh13:3713:37
Ewell West13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:40DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh13:4013:40
Worcester Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh14:0714:07
Ewell West14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:10GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh14:1014:10
Worcester Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:37London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh14:3714:37
Ewell West14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh14:4014:40
Worcester Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
South West Trains13:37London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh13:3713:37
Dorking14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:40DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:4013:40
London Waterloo14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:0714:07
Guildford14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:10GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:1014:10
London Waterloo14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:37London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:3714:37
Dorking15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:40DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..