desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
South West Trains09:37London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh09:3709:37
Ewell West09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Thu 2019-12-12 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2019-12-12 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Epsom09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Stoneleigh09:4009:40
Worcester Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh10:0710:07
Ewell West10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Thu 2019-12-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2019-12-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:10EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Epsom10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Stoneleigh10:1010:10
Worcester Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
South West Trains09:37London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:3709:37
Epsom09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2019-12-12 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Epsom09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:0710:07
Epsom10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2019-12-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:10EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Epsom10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-12-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:1010:10
London Waterloo10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..