desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains09:10Effingham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Effingham Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Stoneleigh09:1009:10
Worcester Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:22London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh09:2209:22
Ewell West09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:23DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh09:2309:23
Worcester Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh09:3709:37
Ewell West09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Horsley
Clandon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh09:4009:40
Worcester Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh09:5209:52
Ewell West09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains09:10Effingham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Effingham Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:1009:10
London Waterloo09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:22London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:2209:22
Dorking09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:23DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:2309:23
London Waterloo09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:3709:37
Guildford10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:52London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:5209:52
Dorking10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Wed 2019-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..