desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh05:3905:39
Worcester Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:10DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Dorking05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Stoneleigh06:1006:10
Worcester Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:14London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh06:1406:14
Ewell West06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Bookham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Bookham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Effingham Junction
London Road (Guildford)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:24EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Epsom06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Stoneleigh06:2306:24
Worcester Park06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
Stoneleigh06:3906:39
Worcester Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:51London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh06:5106:51
Ewell West06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Ashtead07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ashtead (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Leatherhead
Dorking07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:10DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Dorking05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:1006:10
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:14London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:1406:14
Guildford06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Guildford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:23EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Epsom06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:2306:24
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:39GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:3906:39
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:51London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:5106:51
Dorking07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Dorking (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..