desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stoneleigh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Epsom And Ewell
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT19 0QZ
Advertisement

Stoneleigh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
South West Trains17:37London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh17:3717:37
Ewell West17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:40EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Epsom17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Stoneleigh17:4017:40
Worcester Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:07London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Stoneleigh18:0718:07
Ewell West18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Ewell West (Thu 2020-04-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Ewell West
Epsom18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2020-04-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:10EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh departures
Epsom18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Stoneleigh18:1018:10
Worcester Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Motspur Park (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
South West Trains17:37London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh17:3717:37
Epsom17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:40EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Epsom17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:4017:40
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:07London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:0718:07
Epsom18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Epsom (Thu 2020-04-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:10EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stoneleigh arrivals
Epsom18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-04-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh18:1018:10
London Waterloo18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stoneleigh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..