desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 7th July
South West Trains07:32FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Farnham06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Farnham
Sunningdale07:3207:32
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Whitton (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale07:3807:38
Ascot07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:10London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale08:1008:10
Ascot08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:1308:13
Longcross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale08:3808:38
Ascot08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/608:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:4208:42
Longcross08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 7th July
South West Trains07:32FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Farnham06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley07:0707:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Frimley
Camberley07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale07:3207:32
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3807:38
Reading 4/5/608:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:10London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:1008:10
Reading 4/5/608:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:1308:13
London Waterloo09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:3808:38
Reading 4/5/609:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-07-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-07-07 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:4208:42
London Waterloo09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-07-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..