desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
South West Trains15:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale15:0815:08
Ascot15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/614:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale15:1015:10
Longcross15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale15:3815:38
Ascot15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale15:4015:40
Longcross15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale16:1016:10
Ascot16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/615:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale16:1016:10
Longcross16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
South West Trains15:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:0815:08
Reading 4/5/615:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale15:1015:10
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:3815:38
Reading 4/5/616:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale15:4015:40
London Waterloo16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale16:1016:10
Reading 4/5/616:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:1016:10
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..