desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale17:3917:39
Ascot17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:41Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale17:4117:41
Longcross17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Barnes18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Barnes
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:09London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:0918:09
Ascot18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale18:1118:11
Longcross18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Barnes18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Barnes
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:3918:39
Ascot18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:41Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/618:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale18:4118:41
Longcross18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Barnes19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Barnes
Clapham Junction19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Feltham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale17:3917:39
Reading 4/5/618:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:41Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:4117:41
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:09London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Feltham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:0918:09
Reading 4/5/618:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:1118:11
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Feltham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:3918:39
Reading 4/5/619:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-05-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:41Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-05-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:4118:41
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...