desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale21:3721:37
Ascot21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale21:4321:43
Virginia Water21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale22:0722:07
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale22:1322:13
Virginia Water22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale22:3722:37
Ascot22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale22:4322:43
Virginia Water22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:3721:37
Reading 4/5/622:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:4321:43
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:0722:07
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:3722:37
Reading 4/5/623:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-08-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale22:4322:43
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..