desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains08:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:4008:40
Longcross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale09:0809:08
Ascot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale09:1009:10
Longcross09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale09:3809:38
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale09:4009:40
Longcross09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale10:0810:08
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains08:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:4008:40
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale09:0809:08
Reading 4/5/609:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:10Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:1009:10
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale09:3809:38
Reading 4/5/610:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale10:0810:08
Reading 4/5/610:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..