desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:37StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Sunningdale05:3705:37
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale06:0706:07
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale06:1306:13
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale06:3706:37
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale06:4306:43
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:50Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale06:5006:50
Virginia Water06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:37StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:50Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:5006:50
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..