desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
South West Trains18:25Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/617:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale18:2518:25
Longcross18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Hounslow (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Hounslow
Barnes19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Barnes (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Barnes
Putney19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale18:3018:30
Ascot18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:55Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/618:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale18:5518:55
Virginia Water19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Hounslow19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Hounslow (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Hounslow
Barnes19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Barnes (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Barnes
Putney19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale19:0019:00
Ascot19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/618:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale19:2519:25
Longcross19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Hounslow19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Hounslow (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Hounslow
Barnes20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Barnes (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Barnes
Putney20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale19:3019:30
Ascot19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
South West Trains18:25Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:2518:25
London Waterloo19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:3018:30
Reading 4/5/619:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:55Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:5518:55
London Waterloo19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:0019:00
Reading 4/5/619:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:2519:25
London Waterloo20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Barnes
Hounslow19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sun 2020-09-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:3019:30
Reading 4/5/620:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..