desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
South West Trains05:37StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Sunningdale05:3705:37
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:37AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale05:3705:37
Virginia Water05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale06:0806:08
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale06:1306:13
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale06:3806:38
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale06:4006:40
Longcross06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Putney (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
South West Trains05:37StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37
Reading 4/5/606:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:37AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale05:3705:37
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08
Reading 4/5/606:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13
London Waterloo07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3806:38
Reading 4/5/607:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-10-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:40Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-10-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:4006:40
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-10-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..