desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
South West Trains09:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/608:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale09:1309:13
Longcross09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale09:2709:27
Ascot09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale09:3709:37
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/609:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale09:4309:43
Virginia Water09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:58Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/609:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale09:5809:58
Virginia Water10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale10:0710:07
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
South West Trains09:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:1309:13
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:2709:27
Reading 4/5/609:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:3709:37
Reading 4/5/610:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:4309:43
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:58Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale09:5809:58
London Waterloo10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:0710:07
Reading 4/5/610:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..