desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunningdale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 0EL
Advertisement

Sunningdale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains08:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/607:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:1308:13
Egham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/607:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:1908:19
Virginia Water08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale08:3808:38
Ascot08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/608:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:4208:42
Longcross08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Longcross
Egham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
Reading 4/5/608:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sunningdale08:5108:51
Virginia Water08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Egham
Staines09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Staines
Feltham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale departures
London Waterloo08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunningdale08:5808:58
Ascot09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Ascot
Martins Heron09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Bracknell
Wokingham09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Wokingham
Winnersh09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains08:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:1308:13
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:1908:19
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:38London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:3808:38
Reading 4/5/609:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:4208:42
London Waterloo09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale08:5108:51
London Waterloo09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunningdale arrivals
London Waterloo08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Staines
Egham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-01-29 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:5808:58
Reading 4/5/609:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-01-29 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunningdale departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..