desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenfield railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shenfield Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM15 8JE
Advertisement

Shenfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
19:246ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield19:24
Brentwood19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia19:252Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Southend Victoria18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Shenfield19:2519:25
Stratford (London)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-01-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:273London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield19:2719:27
Chelmsford19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chelmsford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chelmsford
Witham19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Witham (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Witham
White Notley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to White Notley (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to White Notley
Cressing19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Cressing (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Cressing
Braintree Freeport20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree Freeport (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Braintree Freeport
Braintree20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Braintree
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
19:345ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield19:34
Brentwood19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia19:382ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Colchester18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Shenfield19:3819:38
Stratford (London)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:383London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield19:3819:38
Billericay19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Billericay (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Billericay
Wickford19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wickford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wickford
Rayleigh19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rayleigh (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rayleigh
Hockley20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hockley (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hockley
Rochford20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rochford (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rochford
Southend Airport20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Airport (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Prittlewell (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
19:235London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Manor Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield19:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia19:252Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield19:2519:25
London Liverpool Street19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-01-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:273London Liverpool StreetBraintreeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield19:2719:27
Braintree20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Braintree (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Braintree
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
19:336London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Manor Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield19:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia19:364SouthminsterShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southminster18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southminster to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southminster
Burnham-On-Crouch18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham-On-Crouch to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Burnham-On-Crouch
Althorne Essex18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorne Essex to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Althorne Essex
North Fambridge18:5118:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from North Fambridge
South Woodham Ferrers19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Woodham Ferrers to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from South Woodham Ferrers
Battlesbridge19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battlesbridge to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Battlesbridge
Wickford19:1419:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield19:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:382ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Colchester18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Marks Tey
Witham19:1019:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Shenfield (Tue 2020-01-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield19:3819:38
London Liverpool Street20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..