desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenfield railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shenfield Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM15 8JE
Advertisement

Shenfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Greater Anglia04:384Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Southend Victoria04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Shenfield04:3804:38
Stratford (London)04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
04:446ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield04:44
Brentwood04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia05:084Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Southend Victoria04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Shenfield05:0805:08
Stratford (London)05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:125ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield05:12
Brentwood05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia05:242ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Colchester04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Shenfield05:2305:24
Romford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Seven Kings05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Stratford (London)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:295ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield05:29
Brentwood05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Greater Anglia04:384Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield04:3804:38
London Liverpool Street05:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:084Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield05:0805:08
London Liverpool Street05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:232ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Colchester04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield05:2305:24
London Liverpool Street05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:351Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield05:3505:35
London Liverpool Street05:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:473London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Shenfield05:4705:48
Clacton-On-Sea06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Clacton-On-Sea (Tue 2018-12-11 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:522ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Colchester05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield05:5205:53
London Liverpool Street06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..