desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
Great Western Railway12:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:1312:13
Crowthorne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-07-08 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-07-08 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-07-08 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:38Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3712:38
Blackwater12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford13:0313:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:1313:13
Crowthorne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-07-08 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-07-08 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/613:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-07-08 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:38Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:3713:38
Blackwater13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford14:0314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:1214:13
Crowthorne14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-07-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-07-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/614:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-07-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:38Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3714:38
Blackwater14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford15:0315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
Great Western Railway12:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:3611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:1312:13
Reading 4/5/612:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-07-08 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:37Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3712:38
Redhill13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford12:3712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:1313:13
Reading 4/5/613:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-07-08 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:37Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:3713:38
Redhill14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:12RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford13:3613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:1214:13
Reading 4/5/614:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-07-08 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:37Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3714:38
Redhill15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..