desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway10:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0310:03
Crowthorne10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/610:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:05Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0510:05
Blackwater10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:04RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:0411:04
Crowthorne11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:07Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/610:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:0711:07
Blackwater11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:49RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:4811:49
Crowthorne11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:05Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:0512:05
Blackwater12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway10:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford09:2009:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0310:03
Reading 4/5/610:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:05Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0510:05
Redhill11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:04RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)10:1210:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford10:2110:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:0411:04
Reading 4/5/611:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:07Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:0711:07
Redhill12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:48RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:4811:49
Reading 4/5/612:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:05Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:0512:05
Redhill13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..