desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Great Western Railway05:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1705:17
Blackwater05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Wanborough05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wanborough (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wanborough
Guildford05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate06:2406:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:14ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:14
Blackwater06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:32Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32
Crowthorne06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2021-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2021-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:09ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:0807:09
Blackwater07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill08:0708:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:36Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Shalford (Surrey)07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3607:36
Crowthorne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Wed 2021-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2021-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:47ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:4607:47
Blackwater07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford08:1308:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Great Western Railway05:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1705:17
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:14ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:14
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:31Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2205:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:08ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:0807:09
Gatwick Airport08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:36Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3607:36
Reading 4/5/607:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-01-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:46ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:4607:47
Shalford (Surrey)08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..