desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Great Western Railway17:20Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:1917:20
Blackwater17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Wanborough17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wanborough (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wanborough
Guildford17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:41RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4017:41
Crowthorne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2020-04-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2020-04-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2020-04-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:22Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/618:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2118:22
Blackwater18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5318:54
Crowthorne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2020-04-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2020-04-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/619:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-04-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:5319:54
Crowthorne19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2020-04-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2020-04-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-04-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:21Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/620:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:2020:21
Blackwater20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate21:2421:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Great Western Railway17:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:1917:20
Redhill18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:40RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4017:41
Reading18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2020-04-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:21Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2118:22
Redhill19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:53RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5318:54
Reading 4/5/619:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-04-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:53RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:5319:54
Reading 4/5/620:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-04-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:20Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:2020:21
Redhill21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..