desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Great Western Railway21:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:0921:10
Crowthorne21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/621:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:53Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/621:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:5321:53
Blackwater21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill23:0323:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:14Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Shalford (Surrey)21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:1322:14
Crowthorne22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2022-12-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2022-12-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2022-12-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:54Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5422:54
Crowthorne22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2022-12-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2022-12-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2022-12-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:54ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5323:54
Blackwater23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Wanborough00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wanborough (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wanborough
Guildford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene00:4000:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill00:5500:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:55Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Gatwick Airport22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5423:55
Crowthorne23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2022-12-01 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Thu 2022-12-01 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2022-12-01 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Great Western Railway21:09RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:0921:10
Reading 4/5/621:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:53Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:5321:53
Gatwick Airport23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:13Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:3521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:1322:14
Reading22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2022-12-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:54Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:3921:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5422:54
Reading23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2022-12-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:53ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5323:54
Gatwick Airport01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-01 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:54Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:3922:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford23:2323:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wanborough
Ash23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5423:55
Reading00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Thu 2022-12-01 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..