desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sandhurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU47 9DX
Advertisement

Sandhurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway23:55Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Gatwick Airport22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5423:55
Crowthorne23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Fri 2021-07-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Fri 2021-07-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading (Fri 2021-07-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 24th July
Great Western Railway06:40ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3906:40
Blackwater06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford07:0607:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:44Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Gatwick Airport05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4306:44
Crowthorne06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:39Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/607:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3907:39
Blackwater07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford08:0508:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking West (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:14RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Redhill06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1308:14
Crowthorne08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:29Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures
Reading 4/5/608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:2908:29
Blackwater08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Blackwater (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Farnborough North
North Camp08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to North Camp
Ash08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Ash (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Ash
Guildford09:0109:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Guildford (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reigate (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reigate
Redhill09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
Great Western Railway06:39ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3906:40
Redhill07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:43Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:3405:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4306:44
Reading 4/5/607:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:39Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3907:39
Redhill08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sat 2021-07-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:4007:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1308:14
Reading 4/5/608:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:29Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:1508:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:2908:29
Redhill09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Sat 2021-07-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals
Redhill08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:3708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Guildford
Ash08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Ash
North Camp09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:1309:14
Reading 4/5/609:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-07-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sandhurst (Berkshire) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..