desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink18:512London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray18:5118:51
Swanley18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:521SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray18:5218:52
Bickley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray19:0419:04
Swanley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Canterbury East20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:131Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray19:1319:13
Bromley South19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:152London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray19:1519:15
Swanley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Ashford International20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Dover Priory17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
St Mary Cray19:2119:21
Bromley South19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink18:512London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray18:5118:51
Sevenoaks19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:521SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:5218:52
London Blackfriars19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:0419:04
Dover Priory20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:131Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1319:13
London Victoria19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:152London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1519:15
Ashford International20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Dover Priory17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:2119:21
London Victoria19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us