hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink16:512London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray16:5116:51
Swanley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:521SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray16:5216:52
Bickley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray17:0417:04
Swanley17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Canterbury East18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:131Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray17:1317:13
Bromley South17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:152London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray17:1517:15
Swanley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Ashford International18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Dover Priory15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
St Mary Cray17:2117:21
Bromley South17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink16:512London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:5116:51
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:521SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5216:52
London Blackfriars17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:0417:04
Dover Priory18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:131Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1317:13
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:152London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1517:15
Ashford International18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Dover Priory15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:2117:21
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us