desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink15:512London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray15:5115:51
Swanley15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:521SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray15:5215:52
Bickley15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray16:0416:04
Swanley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Canterbury East17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:131Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray16:1316:13
Bromley South16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:152London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray16:1516:15
Swanley16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Ashford International17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Dover Priory14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
St Mary Cray16:2116:21
Bromley South16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Thameslink15:512London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray15:5115:51
Sevenoaks16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:521SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:5215:52
London Blackfriars16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:0416:04
Dover Priory17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:131Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:1316:13
London Victoria16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:152London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1516:15
Ashford International17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Dover Priory14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:2116:21
London Victoria16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us