desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink13:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray13:3113:31
Swanley13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:451SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray13:4513:45
Bickley13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray14:0114:01
Swanley14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray14:0914:09
Bromley South14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:104London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray14:1014:10
Swanley14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Canterbury East15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray14:1514:15
Bickley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Thameslink13:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray13:3113:31
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:451SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray13:4513:45
London Blackfriars14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray14:0114:01
Sevenoaks14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:0914:09
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Mon 2019-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:104London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:1014:10
Dover Priory15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:1514:15
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..