desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink15:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray15:0115:01
Swanley15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray15:0915:09
Bromley South15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:104London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray15:1015:10
Swanley15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray15:1515:15
Bickley15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:182London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray15:1815:18
Swanley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:223Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Dover Priory13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
St Mary Cray15:2115:22
Bromley South15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink15:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray15:0115:01
Sevenoaks15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:0915:09
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:104London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1015:10
Gillingham (Kent)15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:1515:15
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:182London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1815:18
Ashford International16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Dover Priory13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:2115:22
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..