desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Thameslink21:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray21:0121:01
Swanley21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray21:0921:09
Bromley South21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:104London VictoriaCanterbury EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray21:1021:10
Swanley21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Canterbury East22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray21:1521:15
Bickley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:182London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray21:1821:18
Swanley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Ashford International22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:223Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Dover Priory19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
St Mary Cray21:2121:22
Bromley South21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2019-08-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2019-08-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Thameslink21:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:0121:01
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:0921:09
London Victoria21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:104London VictoriaCanterbury EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1021:10
Canterbury East22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-08-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:1521:15
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:182London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1821:18
Ashford International22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2019-08-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Dover Priory19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-08-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:2121:22
London Victoria22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2019-08-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..