desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th August
Thameslink14:211SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray14:2114:21
Bickley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:252London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray14:2514:25
Swanley14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:394London VictoriaFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray14:3914:39
Swanley14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Newington (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Newington
Sittingbourne15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Teynham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Teynham
Faversham15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:463Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Canterbury West13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury West
St Mary Cray14:4614:46
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sun 2018-08-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sun 2018-08-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:592London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray14:5914:59
Swanley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Wye (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Wye
Chilham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chilham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chartham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:511SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray14:5114:51
Bickley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th August
Thameslink14:211SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:2114:21
London Blackfriars15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:252London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray14:2514:25
Sevenoaks14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:394London VictoriaFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:3914:39
Faversham15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:463Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Canterbury West13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2613:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4614:46
London Victoria15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sun 2018-08-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:592London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:5914:59
Canterbury West16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury West (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:511SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sun 2018-08-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:5114:51
London Blackfriars15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-08-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..