desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern04:411SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4104:41
Bickley04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kent House (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kent House
Penge East04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Penge East (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Herne Hill
Brixton05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Brixton (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Brixton
London Victoria05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray06:0106:01
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:083RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ramsgate04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ramsgate
St Mary Cray06:0706:08
Bromley South06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:104London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray06:1006:10
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Newington (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Newington
Sittingbourne07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Teynham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Teynham
Faversham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Canterbury East07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray06:1506:15
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray06:3106:31
Swanley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern04:411SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4104:41
London Victoria05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:073RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ramsgate04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ramsgate
Broadstairs04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Margate
Birchington-On-Sea04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Herne Bay
Whitstable04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0706:08
London Victoria06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:104London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10
Dover Priory07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:1506:15
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..