desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Thameslink11:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray11:3111:31
Swanley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:451SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray11:4511:45
Bickley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:523Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Gillingham (Kent)11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
St Mary Cray11:5111:52
Bromley South11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray12:0112:01
Swanley12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray12:0912:09
Bromley South12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:104London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray12:1012:10
Swanley12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Thameslink11:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray11:3111:31
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:451SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:4511:45
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:513Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:5111:52
London Victoria12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:0112:01
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray12:0912:09
London Victoria12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:104London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1012:10
Gillingham (Kent)12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..