desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern09:182London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray09:1809:18
Swanley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Ashford International10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:211SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray09:2109:21
Bickley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:223Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Dover Priory07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
St Mary Cray09:2109:22
Bromley South09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:252London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray09:2509:25
Swanley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:511SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray09:5109:51
Bickley09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:552London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray09:5509:55
Swanley10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern09:182London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:1809:18
Ashford International10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:213Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Dover Priory07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Dover Priory
Canterbury East08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury East
Faversham08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:2109:22
London Victoria10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:211SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:2109:21
London Blackfriars10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:252London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray09:2509:25
Sevenoaks09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:511SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:5109:51
London Blackfriars10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:552London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-04-04 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray09:5509:55
Sevenoaks10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..