desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern07:003Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Gillingham (Kent)06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
St Mary Cray07:0007:00
Bromley South07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Nunhead07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Denmark Hill07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray07:0107:01
Swanley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray07:0407:04
Swanley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Newington (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Newington
Sittingbourne08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Teynham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Teynham
Faversham08:1408:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Faversham
Selling08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Selling
Canterbury East08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Adisham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Aylesham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Snowdown (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kearsney (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:111Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray07:1107:11
Bromley South07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Wed 2019-04-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
West Dulwich07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Dulwich (Wed 2019-04-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Dulwich
London Victoria07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray07:1507:15
Bickley07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:192London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray07:1907:19
Swanley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern07:003Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Meopham
Longfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0007:00
London Victoria07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:012London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray07:0107:01
Sevenoaks07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:044London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:0407:04
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:111Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1107:11
London Victoria07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1507:15
London Blackfriars07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:192London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Wed 2019-04-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1907:19
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..