desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Mary Cray railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR5 2NB
Advertisement

St Mary Cray Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern20:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ashford International18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
St Mary Cray20:0920:09
Bromley South20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:104London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray20:1020:10
Swanley20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Farningham Road20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Farningham Road
Longfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Longfield
Meopham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Meopham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Meopham
Sole Street20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sole Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sole Street
Rochester20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Rochester (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Rochester
Chatham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chatham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Sevenoaks19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
St Mary Cray20:1520:15
Bickley20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bickley
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
Shortlands20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shortlands (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ravensbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bellingham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bellingham
Catford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Catford
Crofton Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Nunhead (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:192London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray20:1920:19
Swanley20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Otford20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Kemsing20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to West Malling
East Malling20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to East Malling
Barming20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Barming
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bearsted
Ashford International21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Mary Cray20:3120:31
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Eynsford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bat & Ball (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:391RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray departures
Ramsgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ramsgate
St Mary Cray20:3920:39
Bromley South20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern20:091Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ashford International18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:0920:09
London Victoria20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:104London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1020:10
Gillingham (Kent)20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:151SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Sevenoaks19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:1520:15
London Blackfriars20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:192London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1920:19
Ashford International21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:312London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:3120:31
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:391RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Mary Cray arrivals
Ramsgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Minster
Sturry18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Wye
Ashford International19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from East Malling
West Malling20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Kemsing
Otford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Otford
Swanley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:3920:39
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Mary Cray departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..