desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Greater Anglia17:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:1717:17
Rye House17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:22London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:2217:22
Ware17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Tue 2019-10-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:4717:47
Rye House17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:52London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5217:52
Ware17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:58Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5817:58
Ware18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:1718:17
Rye House18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Greater Anglia17:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:1717:17
London Liverpool Street18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:22London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Edmonton Green
Cheshunt17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:2217:22
Hertford East17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:4717:47
London Liverpool Street18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-10-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:52London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Edmonton Green
Cheshunt17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5217:52
Hertford East18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:58Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Meridian Water
Enfield Lock17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5817:58
Hertford East18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2019-10-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:1718:17
London Liverpool Street18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..