desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Greater Anglia22:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:1722:17
Rye House22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:2122:21
Ware22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:4722:47
Rye House22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:5122:51
Ware22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)23:1723:17
Rye House23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)23:2123:21
Ware23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Fri 2019-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2019-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Greater Anglia22:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:1722:17
London Liverpool Street22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:2122:21
Hertford East22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:4722:47
London Liverpool Street23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)22:5122:51
Hertford East23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)23:1723:17
London Liverpool Street23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)23:2123:21
Hertford East23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Fri 2019-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..