desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Greater Anglia13:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:4713:47
Rye House13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:5113:51
Ware13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Sat 2020-01-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sat 2020-01-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:1714:17
Rye House14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:2114:21
Ware14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Sat 2020-01-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sat 2020-01-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:4714:47
Rye House14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:5114:51
Ware14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Greater Anglia13:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:4713:47
London Liverpool Street14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:5113:51
Hertford East14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sat 2020-01-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:1714:17
London Liverpool Street14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:2114:21
Hertford East14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sat 2020-01-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:4714:47
London Liverpool Street15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:5114:51
Hertford East15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sat 2020-01-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..