desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia20:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:4720:47
Rye House20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:5120:51
Ware20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Mon 2020-07-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-07-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:1721:17
Rye House21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:2121:21
Ware21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Mon 2020-07-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-07-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:4721:47
Rye House21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:5121:51
Ware21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Mon 2020-07-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-07-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia20:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:4720:47
London Liverpool Street21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)20:5120:51
Hertford East21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-07-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:1721:17
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:2121:21
Hertford East21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-07-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:4721:47
London Liverpool Street22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)21:5121:51
Hertford East22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-07-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..