desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Greater Anglia11:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:4711:47
Rye House11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:53Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:5311:53
Ware11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Wed 2020-04-08 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:17Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:1712:17
Rye House12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Meridian Water (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Meridian Water
Tottenham Hale12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:23Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:2312:23
Ware12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Wed 2020-04-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:4712:47
Rye House12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:53Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:5312:53
Ware12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Wed 2020-04-08 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Greater Anglia11:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:4711:47
Stratford (London)12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:53Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Northumberland Park
Ponders End11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:5311:53
Hertford East12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:17Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:1712:17
Stratford (London)12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:23Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Meridian Water11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Meridian Water
Ponders End12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:2312:23
Hertford East12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:4712:47
Stratford (London)13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:53Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Northumberland Park
Ponders End12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)12:5312:53
Hertford East13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Wed 2020-04-08 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..