desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Greater Anglia16:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:4716:47
Rye House16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:51Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:5116:51
Ware16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Sun 2021-11-28 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2021-11-28 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:17Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:1717:17
Rye House17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:21Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:2117:21
Ware17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Sun 2021-11-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2021-11-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:4717:47
Rye House17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:51Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Stratford (London)17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5117:51
Ware17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Sun 2021-11-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2021-11-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Greater Anglia16:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:4716:47
Stratford (London)17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:51Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:5116:51
Hertford East17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2021-11-28 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:17Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:1717:17
Stratford (London)17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:21Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:2117:21
Hertford East17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2021-11-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:47Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:4717:47
Stratford (London)18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:51Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Stratford (London)17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5117:51
Hertford East18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Sun 2021-11-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..