desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Herts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
SG12 8DS
Advertisement

St Margarets (Herts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Greater Anglia15:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:1715:17
Rye House15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:2115:21
Ware15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Mon 2020-09-28 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-09-28 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:4715:47
Rye House15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:5115:51
Ware15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Mon 2020-09-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-09-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
Hertford East16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:1716:17
Rye House16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Rye House (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Rye House
Broxbourne16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Brimsdown (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ponders End (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures
London Liverpool Street15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:2116:21
Ware16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Ware (Mon 2020-09-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Ware
Hertford East16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-09-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Greater Anglia15:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:1715:17
London Liverpool Street15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:2115:21
Hertford East15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-09-28 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:47Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:4715:47
London Liverpool Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:51London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:5115:51
Hertford East16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-09-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:17Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
Hertford East16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hertford East
Ware16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:1716:17
London Liverpool Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:21London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Rye House16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) arrivals from Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:2116:21
Hertford East16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Hertford East (Mon 2020-09-28 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (Hertfordshire) departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..