desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Smethwick Rolfe Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B66 2AA
Advertisement

Smethwick Rolfe Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland12:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street departures
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Walsall
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1412:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tipton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Tipton
Coseley12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street departures
Wolverhampton12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:3912:39
Birmingham New Street12:4512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Duddeston
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street departures
Walsall12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Walsall
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4512:45
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tipton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Tipton
Coseley12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street departures
Wolverhampton12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:0913:09
Birmingham New Street13:1513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Duddeston
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street departures
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Walsall
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1413:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Dudley Port
Tipton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tipton (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Tipton
Coseley13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street departures
Wolverhampton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:3913:39
Birmingham New Street13:4513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Duddeston
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Aston (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland12:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:5712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1412:14
Wolverhampton12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals
Wolverhampton12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:3912:39
Walsall13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals
Walsall12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:2912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4512:45
Wolverhampton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals
Wolverhampton12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:0913:09
Walsall13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:5713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1413:14
Wolverhampton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals
Wolverhampton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:3913:39
Walsall14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Rolfe Street departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..