desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Merton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW20 9JT
Advertisement

South Merton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Thameslink13:54LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Luton12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
South Merton13:5413:54
Morden South13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:21Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton14:2114:21
Wimbledon Chase14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:1415:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Radlett15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:24LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Luton12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
South Merton14:2414:24
Morden South14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:51Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton14:5114:51
Wimbledon Chase14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:4315:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Radlett16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:54LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Luton13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
South Merton14:5414:54
Morden South14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:21Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton15:2115:21
Wimbledon Chase15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:1416:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Thameslink13:54LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Luton12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton13:5413:54
Sutton (London)14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:21Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:2114:21
St Albans City15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:24LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Luton12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton14:2414:24
Sutton (London)14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:51Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:5114:51
St Albans City16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:54LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Luton13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton14:5414:54
Sutton (London)15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:21Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton15:2115:21
St Albans City16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..