desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Merton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW20 9JT
Advertisement

South Merton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink09:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
St Albans City08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
South Merton09:3009:30
Morden South09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:31Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton09:3109:31
Wimbledon Chase09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
South Merton10:0010:00
Morden South10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:01Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton10:0110:01
Wimbledon Chase10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
South Merton10:3010:30
Morden South10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Wed 2019-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Wed 2019-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:31Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton10:3110:31
Wimbledon Chase10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Thameslink09:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
St Albans City08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:3009:30
Sutton (London)09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:31Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:3109:31
St Albans City10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:0010:00
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:01Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton10:0110:01
St Albans City11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:3010:30
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:31Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton10:3110:31
St Albans City11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..