desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Merton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW20 9JT
Advertisement

South Merton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Thameslink08:51Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton08:5108:51
Wimbledon Chase08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:54London St Pancras LlSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
London St Pancras Ll08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
South Merton08:5408:54
Morden South08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:21Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton09:2109:21
Wimbledon Chase09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harpenden (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:51Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
Sutton (London)09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
South Merton09:5109:51
Wimbledon Chase09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tooting (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tooting
Streatham10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Streatham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Hendon (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Harpenden (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:54London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton departures
London Blackfriars09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
South Merton09:5409:54
Morden South09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Morden South (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton Common (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to West Sutton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Thameslink08:51Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton08:5108:51
London Blackfriars09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:54London St Pancras LlSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
London St Pancras Ll08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:1408:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:5408:54
Sutton (London)09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:21Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:2109:21
Luton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:51Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
Sutton (London)09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:5109:51
Luton11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:54London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Merton arrivals
London Blackfriars09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Streatham
Tooting09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:5409:54
Sutton (London)10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Merton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..