desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains20:47London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)20:4720:47
Richmond (London)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01
Twickenham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:17London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)21:1721:17
Richmond (London)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)21:3121:31
Twickenham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains20:47London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:2520:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4720:47
London Waterloo21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:17London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:1721:17
London Waterloo21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:3121:31
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..