desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains05:10StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Staines
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Staines (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Egham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ascot (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Winnersh (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earley (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:45SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Shepperton
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:15KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains05:10StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:45SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:15KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31
London Waterloo07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..