desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains10:44London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)10:4410:44
Twickenham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Isleworth (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Chiswick (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:45London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:0011:00
Richmond (London)11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:1411:14
Twickenham11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Isleworth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Chiswick (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:1511:15
Richmond (London)11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains10:44London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:4410:44
London Waterloo11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:45London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:2510:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:0011:00
London Waterloo11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:1411:14
London Waterloo12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:5510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:1511:15
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..