desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains22:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)22:5222:52
Richmond (London)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)23:0123:01
Twickenham23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:1623:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:17London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)23:1723:17
Richmond (London)23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)23:3123:31
Twickenham23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:4623:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:47London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)23:4723:47
Richmond (London)23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 20th June
South West Trains00:01London WaterlooStrawberry HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)00:0100:01
Twickenham00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2019-06-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains22:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:2522:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:4622:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:5222:52
London Waterloo23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:0123:01
London Waterloo23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:17London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:5522:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:1723:17
London Waterloo23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:3123:31
London Waterloo00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:47London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:2523:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:4223:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:4723:47
London Waterloo00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 20th June
South West Trains00:01London WaterlooStrawberry HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)00:0100:01
Strawberry Hill00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..