desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
South West Trains22:07SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
Shepperton21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Shepperton
St Margarets (London)22:0622:07
Richmond (London)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:12London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)22:1222:12
Twickenham22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Staines (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Staines
Wraysbury22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wraysbury (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Datchet (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:34Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
St Margarets (London)22:3422:34
Richmond (London)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:43London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)22:4322:43
Twickenham22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Fulwell22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Fulwell (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:07SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
Shepperton22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Shepperton
St Margarets (London)23:0623:07
Richmond (London)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:12London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)23:1223:12
Twickenham23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Feltham (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Staines (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Staines
Wraysbury23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wraysbury (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Sunnymeads (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Datchet (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
South West Trains22:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
Shepperton21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:0622:07
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:12London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:1222:12
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:34Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:3422:34
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:43London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:4322:43
Shepperton23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
Shepperton22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:0223:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:0623:07
London Waterloo23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:12London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:1223:12
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2021-01-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..