desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:4411:44
Twickenham11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:5812:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Isleworth (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Chiswick (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)12:0012:00
Richmond (London)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)12:0112:01
Twickenham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)12:1412:14
Twickenham12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Isleworth (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Chiswick (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15
Richmond (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains11:44London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:4411:44
London Waterloo12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:2511:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow11:4511:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:0012:00
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:0112:01
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:1412:14
London Waterloo13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..