desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)16:0016:00
Richmond (London)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)16:0116:01
Twickenham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)16:1416:14
Twickenham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow16:2816:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Isleworth (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Chiswick (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)16:1516:15
Richmond (London)16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)16:3016:30
Richmond (London)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)16:3116:31
Twickenham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow15:4515:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:0016:00
London Waterloo16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:0116:01
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:1416:14
London Waterloo17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:1516:15
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow16:1516:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:3016:30
London Waterloo17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:3116:31
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..