desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Margarets (Gr London) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW1 1RH
Advertisement

St Margarets (Gr London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)19:0019:00
Richmond (London)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)19:0119:01
Twickenham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)19:1419:14
Twickenham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Whitton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15
Richmond (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)19:3019:30
Richmond (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Barnes
Putney19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) departures
London Waterloo19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
St Margarets (London)19:3119:31
Twickenham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:0019:00
London Waterloo19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:0119:01
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:1419:14
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:15London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:3019:30
London Waterloo20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Margarets (London) arrivals
London Waterloo19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:3119:31
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Margarets (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..