desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:14Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath09:1409:14
Tyseley09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:35Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath09:3509:35
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Malvern Link (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath09:4309:43
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath10:0510:05
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath10:1310:13
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath10:3510:35
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:14Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:1409:14
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:35Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:3509:35
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..