Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Small Heath Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath11:0511:05
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath11:1311:13
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath11:3511:35
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath11:4311:43
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:05DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath12:0512:05
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath12:1312:13
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:0511:05
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:05DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13
Whitlocks End12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..