desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath10:0510:05
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath10:1310:13
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath10:3510:35
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath10:4310:43
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath11:0511:05
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath11:1311:13
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:0511:05
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..