desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Midland05:59DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath05:5905:59
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:59Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Small Heath05:5905:59
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lapworth (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Claverdon (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bearley (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:27Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Small Heath06:2706:27
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-12-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Small Heath06:4106:41
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath06:4406:44
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:46Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Midland05:59DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:59Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:27Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:46Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..