desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
London Midland13:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath13:4313:43
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:05DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath14:0514:05
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath14:1314:13
Tyseley14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath14:3514:35
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath14:4314:43
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath15:0515:05
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
London Midland13:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:05DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:0514:05
Worcester Shrub Hill15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1314:13
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:3514:35
Worcester Foregate Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2019-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..