desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland16:42KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath16:4216:42
Tyseley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wood End (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath16:5116:52
Birmingham Moor Street16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:58Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath16:5816:58
Acocks Green17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:1617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lapworth (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lapworth
Claverdon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Claverdon (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Claverdon
Bearley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bearley (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:05Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath17:0517:05
Birmingham Moor Street17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1317:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:12KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath17:1217:12
Tyseley17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:35Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath17:3517:35
Birmingham Moor Street17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4317:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland16:42KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3116:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4216:42
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:51Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge16:3116:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath16:5116:52
Worcester Foregate Street18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:58Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:4616:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:5816:58
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:05Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:0517:05
Kidderminster17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:12KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0117:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:1217:12
Whitlocks End17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:35Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:3517:35
Kidderminster18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...