desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
London Midland16:05DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath16:0516:05
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:0917:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Malvern Link (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Great Malvern (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath16:1316:13
Tyseley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath16:3516:35
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath16:4316:43
Tyseley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:53Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Great Malvern15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Great Malvern
Small Heath16:5316:53
Tyseley16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:05DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath17:0517:05
Bordesley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bordesley (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Bordesley
Birmingham Moor Street17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
London Midland16:05DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:0516:05
Great Malvern17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Great Malvern (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:1316:13
Whitlocks End16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:35Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:3516:35
Worcester Foregate Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4316:43
Dorridge17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:53Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Great Malvern15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:4515:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:5316:53
Whitlocks End17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:05DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:0517:05
Worcester Shrub Hill18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..