desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland23:40Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Small Heath23:4023:40
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland06:56Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Small Heath06:5606:56
Tyseley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Small Heath07:0907:09
Birmingham Moor Street07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-02-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:19Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath07:1907:19
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:31Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Dorridge07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Small Heath07:4507:45
Birmingham Moor Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland23:40Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:1922:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2923:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40
Whitlocks End23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-02-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland06:56Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5606:56
Dorridge07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:0907:09
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:19Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1907:19
Stourbridge Junction07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:31Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Dorridge07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:4507:45
Worcester Foregate Street08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..