desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland12:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath12:1312:13
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:16Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath12:1612:16
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Small Heath12:4312:43
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath13:1313:13
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:16Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath13:1613:16
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Small Heath13:4313:43
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland12:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:16Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:1612:16
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:13KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:16Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:1613:16
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-02-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..