desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Small Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B10 0EW
Advertisement

Small Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
London Midland08:45Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Leamington Spa08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Small Heath08:4508:45
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Lye (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:53Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath08:5308:53
Birmingham Moor Street08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:14KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Kidderminster08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Small Heath09:1409:14
Tyseley09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Spring Road (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Shirley (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:28Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Small Heath09:2809:28
Birmingham Moor Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Small Heath09:4309:43
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Solihull (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:55Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath departures
Whitlocks End09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Small Heath09:5509:55
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Blakedown (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
London Midland08:45Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Leamington Spa08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:4508:45
Stourbridge Junction09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:53Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:5308:53
Worcester Shrub Hill10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:14KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Kidderminster08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:1409:14
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:28Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Dorridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:2809:28
Kidderminster10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-05-06 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-05-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:55Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Small Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Small Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:5509:55
Worcester Shrub Hill11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Small Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..